Board of Elections, Warren County Ohio

Elections Reports Archive

Back to Elections Reports Archive

 
SUMMARY REPORT        WARREN COUNTY, OHIO              OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:03/27/12     2012 PRESIDENTIAL PRIMARY
RUN TIME:03:01 PM     MARCH 6, 2012
                      STATISTICS

                                                       VOTES PERCENT

           PRECINCTS COUNTED (OF 172).  .  .  .  .       172  100.00
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .   140,767
           REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .     6,554    4.66
           REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .    25,561   18.16
           REGISTERED VOTERS - GREEN .  .  .  .  .        13     .01
           REGISTERED VOTERS - LIBERTARIAN .  .  .        63     .04
           REGISTERED VOTERS - NONPARTISAN .  .  .   108,576   77.13
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .    33,684
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .     2,370    7.04
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .    30,874   91.66
           BALLOTS CAST - GREEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .        18     .05
           BALLOTS CAST - LIBERTARIAN.  .  .  .  .        44     .13
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .       378    1.12
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .             23.93
           VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .             36.16
           VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .
           VOTER TURNOUT - GREEN  .  .  .  .  .  .
           VOTER TURNOUT - LIBERTARIAN  .  .  .  .             69.84
           VOTER TURNOUT - NONPARTISAN  .  .  .  .               .35

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          President
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Barack Obama  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,964  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,964

          U.S. Senator
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sherrod Brown .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,015  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,015

          Representative to Congress FIRST CONGRESSIONAL
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jeff Sinnard  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,063   57.83
           Malcolm Kantzler .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       775   42.17
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,838

          Supreme Court Justice
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert W. Price  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,692  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,692

          Supreme Court Justice
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           William M. O'Neill  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,373   71.21
           Fanon A. Rucker  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       555   28.79
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,928

          Supreme Court Justice
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Yvette McGee Brown  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,676  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,676

          Judge of the Court of Appeals 12TH DIST CRT APPEAL
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of State Central Committee, Man SEVENTH SENATE
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Peter L. Cassady .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,285   70.88
           Keir Holeman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       528   29.12
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,813

		*********Butler County Overlap***************
	Member Of State Central Committee, Man SEVENTH SENATE		
	   Peter L. Cassady .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       122   
           Keir Holeman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39    

		*********Hamilton County Overlap*************
	Member Of State Central Committee, Man SEVENTH SENATE		
	   Peter L. Cassady .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,769   
           Keir Holeman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       487
	

          Member Of State Central Committee, Woman SEVENTH SENATE
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jennifer R. O'Donnell  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,708  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,708


		*********Butler County Overlap*****************
	Member Of State Central Committee, Woman SEVENTH SENATE
	   Jennifer R. O'Donnell  .  .  .  .  .  .       157 
	

		*********Hamilton County Overlap***************
	Member Of State Central Committee, Woman SEVENTH SENATE
	   Jennifer R. O'Donnell  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,178	

          State Representative FIFTY FOURTH HOUSE
              (WITH 80 OF 80 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Donna Chilcote.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       605  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       605


		*********Butler County Overlap*****************
          State Representative FIFTY FOURTH HOUSE
	   Donna Chilcote.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       151


          State Representative SIXTY SECOND HOUSE
              (WITH 93 OF 93 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mike Kassalen .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,054  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,054

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Commissioner
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Commissioner
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Prosecutor
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Clerk Of Courts
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Sheriff
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Recorder
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Treasurer
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Engineer
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Coroner
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          President
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mitt Romney.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    12,705   41.56
           Rick Santorum .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,560   34.54
           Newt Gingrich .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,785   15.65
           Ron Paul.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,305    7.54
           Rick Perry .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       119     .39
           Jon Huntsman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        99     .32
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    30,573

          President (District Delegates)
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mitt Romney.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    12,331   40.75
           Rick Santorum .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,384   34.32
           Newt Gingrich .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,850   16.03
           Ron Paul.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,404    7.95
           Rick Perry .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       150     .50
           Jon Huntsman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       138     .46
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    30,257

          U.S. Senator
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Josh Mandel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    14,614   63.20
           Donna K. Glisman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,081   13.32
           Michael L. Pryce .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,549   11.02
           David W. Dodt .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,419    6.14
           Eric LaMont Gregory .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,326    5.73
           WRITE IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       136     .59
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    23,125

          Representative to Congress FIRST CONGRESSIONAL
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Steve Chabot  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    23,133  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    23,133

          Supreme Court Justice
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Terrence O'Donnell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    21,157  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    21,157

          Supreme Court Justice
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert R. Cupp.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    20,399  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    20,399

          Supreme Court Justice
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sharon L. Kennedy.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    20,339  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    20,339

          Judge of the Court of Appeals 12TH DIST CRT APPEAL
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    20,615  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    20,615

          Member Of State Central Committee, Man SEVENTH SENATE
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bob McEwen .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    17,988   80.78
           Candidate Withdrew  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,279   19.22
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    22,267

		*********Butler County Overlap***************
	Member Of State Central Committee, Man SEVENTH SENATE	
	   Bob McEwen .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      465

		*********Hamilton County Overlap*************
	Member Of State Central Committee, Man SEVENTH SENATE	
	   Bob McEwen .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    11,412


          Member Of State Central Committee, Woman SEVENTH SENATE
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Rebecca Heimlich .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    11,755   51.26
           Candidate Withdrew  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,218   27.12
           Candidate Withdrew  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,683   11.70
           Candidate Withdrew  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,274    9.92
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    22,930

		*********Butler County Overlap***************
	Member Of State Central Committee, Man SEVENTH SENATE	
	  Rebecca Heimlich .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       380

		*********Hamilton County Overlap*************
	Member Of State Central Committee, Man SEVENTH SENATE	
	  Rebecca Heimlich .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,439

          State Representative FIFTY FOURTH HOUSE
              (WITH 80 OF 80 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Peter Beck .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,012  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,012

		*********Butler County Overlap***************
          State Representative FIFTY FOURTH HOUSE
	   Peter Beck .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       505


          State Representative SIXTY SECOND HOUSE
              (WITH 93 OF 93 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ron Maag.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    11,481  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    11,481

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Donald E. Oda, II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,807   53.49
           Carolyn Duvelius .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    12,006   46.51
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    25,813

          County Commissioner
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dave Young .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    20,447  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    20,447

          County Commissioner
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Pat Arnold South .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    20,655  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    20,655

          Prosecutor
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David P. Fornshell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    20,116  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    20,116

          Clerk Of Courts
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James L. Spaeth  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    20,458  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    20,458

          Sheriff
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Larry Lee Sims.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    20,547  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    20,547

          County Recorder
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Linda Oda  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,035   52.51
           Bob Fox .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    11,791   47.49
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    24,826

          County Treasurer
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jim Aumann .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    20,484  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    20,484

          County Engineer
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Neil Tunison  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    20,373  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    20,373

          County Coroner
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Russell Uptegrove.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    19,928  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    19,928

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0001
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Joseph Lynn Eaton.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       109  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       109

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0002
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Billy R. Mullins .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       100  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       100

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0003
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           William W. Singleton.  .  .  .  .  .  .        97  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        97

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0004
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Maria A. Korte.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0005
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Douglas Greathouse  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38   71.70
           Tracey Alan Michael .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15   28.30
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0006
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0007
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Carolyn J. Griffiths.  .  .  .  .  .  .        87  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0008
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Joseph Harris .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       106  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       106

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0009
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Richard H. Manning  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       122  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       122

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0013
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gene G. Bonny, Jr.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       133  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       133

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0014
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James A. Dearie  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       128  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       128

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0015
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lori Viars .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       126  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       126

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0016
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Todd Antrican .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0019
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Deborah Smith .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0020
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Neil Tunison  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0022
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Brad Knapp .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       161   74.19
           Jon Matthew Rodriguez  .  .  .  .  .  .        56   25.81
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       217

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0023
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bonnie Ariss  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       108  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       108

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0024
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0025
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jeff Monroe.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       144  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       144

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0026
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Brad E. Lamoreaux.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       168  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       168

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0032
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Tony Bradburn .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        97  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        97

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0033
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Thomas E. Grossmann .  .  .  .  .  .  .       142  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       142

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0034
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bob Sponseller.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83   56.85
           Sharon K. Poe .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63   43.15
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       146

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0035
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0036
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David F. Nichols .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0039
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Charlene Ann Pelfrey.  .  .  .  .  .  .        87  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0040
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Victoria L. Roark.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50   65.79
           M. Todd Miller.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26   34.21
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0041
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0042
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Craig G. Hoon .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49   50.00
           Rebecca Stewart  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49   50.00 (Declared winner in recount)
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        98

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0043
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lori Villanyi .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0044
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Tresa Louderback .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0045
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jennifer Olivier .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       108  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       108

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0046
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Tom Strickfaden  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87   62.14
           Carrol Jean Horvath .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53   37.86
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       140

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0047
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sheliah K. Withrow  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0048
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0050
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Desiree R. Batsche  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       120  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       120

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0051
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bruce A. McGary  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0052
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Candidate Withdrew  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       105  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       105

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0053
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Christopher A. Watkins .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0054
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Constance Ann Wurzbacher  .  .  .  .  .       157  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       157

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0055
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Donald R. Prince .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       164  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       164

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0061
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0062
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Rebecca R. Iverson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       125  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       125

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0063
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Keith Argabright .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       144  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       144

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0064
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Andrew Sievers.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       108  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       108

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0065
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0066
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Shawn Acrey.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       104  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       104

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0067
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Connor J. Kirby  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       138  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       138

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0068
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bruce Moore.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       130  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       130

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0069
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0070
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0071
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michele Botkin.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       144  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       144

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0072
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Alice Louise Henkle .  .  .  .  .  .  .       126  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       126

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0073
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Anne M. Stremanos.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0074
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0075
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jodi L. Schaaf.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0081
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0082
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Damon L. Morris  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0083
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Don Gingerich .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0084
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Stephen Russell Jones  .  .  .  .  .  .       200  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       200

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0086
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert B. Tuttle .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       138  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       138

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0087
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0088
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Zane Nolen .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       161  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       161

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0089
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Linda Oda  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       144  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       144

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0091
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bryan S. Armour  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       168  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       168

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0092
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0093
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Stephen Lamb  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       147  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       147

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0101
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0102
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0103
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0104
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ann Ball.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0105
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sandra S. Steele .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       119  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       119

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0106
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Candidate Withdrew  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       134  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       134

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0107
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0108
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0109
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0110
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James Toy  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       119  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       119

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0111
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0112
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Marc W. Learned  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       114  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       114

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0113
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0114
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0115
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0116
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ty Coffey  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66   68.75
           Kenneth B. Patrick, III.  .  .  .  .  .        30   31.25
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0117
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0118
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lori Fenwick  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0119
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Steven M. Simpson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       131  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       131

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0120
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary M. Wortham  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       149  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       149

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0121
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Pete Patterson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       128  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       128

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0122
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0123
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Randy Kuvin.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0124
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0125
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0126
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0127
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0128
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John A. Niebauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       140  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       140

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0129
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dan Corey  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       101   62.73
           Barbara Wilders  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60   37.27
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       161

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0136
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Billie Sue Adkins.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       129  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       129

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0137
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0138
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Candidate Withdrew  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       181  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       181

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0139
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0143
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0144
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Odus G. Rudd  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0145
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0146
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Donald Edward Oda.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       127  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       127

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0147
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0148
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James Winters .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0149
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Elaine Harp Eversole.  .  .  .  .  .  .       127  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       127

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0150
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0151
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Patrick W. Dugan .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       116  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       116

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0155
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0158
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John S. Roesch.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       220  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       220

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0159
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kurt Weber .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0160
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0161
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bryan E. Pacheco .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       127  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       127

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0162
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Joy Glover .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       144  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       144

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0163
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0165
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0166
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lynn Carey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       124  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       124

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0167
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0168
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0169
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0170
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0171
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0172
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David Craig.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       120  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       120

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0174
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0175
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Neal Galbraith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       167  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       167

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0176
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0185
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sylvia Shelton.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       111  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       111

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0186
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Timothy Roy.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       137  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       137

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0187
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Marcus Shelton.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       105  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       105

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0188
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0189
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Darryl Barnes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       128  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       128

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0193
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Thomas W. Kidd, Jr  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       118  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       118

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0196
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Julia Ann Hayes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0199
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dan Hennessey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       151   75.50
           Ron Maag.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49   24.50
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       200

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0200
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Matt Nolan .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       110  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       110

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0201
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John W. Stern, Jr.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       149  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       149

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0204
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Maryan S. Harrison  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0205
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0206
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sherri Carbo  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       138  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       138

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0211
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Debra Dankworth  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       137  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       137

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0212
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kathy Buck .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       146  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       146

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0213
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Daniel F. Jones  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       181  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       181

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0214
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0215
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jeffrey Stipe .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       114  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       114

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0216
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0218
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Brian E. Messer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       129  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       129

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0219
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gerald K. Fornshell .  .  .  .  .  .  .       171  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       171

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0220
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael O. Eshleman .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0225
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Fred Vonderhaar  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       159  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       159

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0226
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David P. Fornshell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       149  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       149

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0229
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Scott Hagemeyer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       206  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       206

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0230
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ricki Wilkins .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       127  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       127

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0233
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Richard Jones .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       176  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       176

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0234
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jon Timothy Henderson  .  .  .  .  .  .       125  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       125

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0235
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bradley Coffman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       143  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       143

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0236
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Rachel Winkler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       195  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       195

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0239
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

			********** (REPUBLICAN WRITE-INS) **********

          Central Committee PRECINCT 0017
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Douglas Shope .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13

          Central Committee PRECINCT 0018
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
            Edward Smith .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10

          Central Committee PRECINCT 0021
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
              Karen Reed .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11

          Central Committee PRECINCT 0031
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
          Valerie Wells  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8

          Central Committee PRECINCT 0037
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Charlene Burrell .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7

          Central Committee PRECINCT 0038
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
          Steven Warfield   .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7

          Central Committee PRECINCT 0049
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ronald Macy   .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16  0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20

          Central Committee PRECINCT 0085
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Karol Randle  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8

          Central Committee PRECINCT 0090
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Brandon Filaseta .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8

          Central Committee PRECINCT 0164
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Diane Horvath .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7

          Central Committee PRECINCT 0173
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Amanda Martinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8

          Central Committee PRECINCT 0210
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Brian Degennaro  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11

          Central Committee PRECINCT 0217
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
            David Walker .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15

          Central Committee PRECINCT 0240
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
             Kyle Fields .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16

                          ********** (GREEN) **********

          U.S. Senator
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4

          Representative to Congress FIRST CONGRESSIONAL
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Rich Stevenson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16

          Member Of State Central Committee ST BD OF ED 4TH DIST
          (Vote for  4
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gwen E. Marshall .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12   30.77
           Rich Stevenson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11   28.21
           Joshua J. Krekeler  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8   20.51
           Donald L. Rucknagel .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8   20.51
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39

                          ********** (LIBERTARIAN) **********

          U.S. Senator
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17

          Representative to Congress FIRST CONGRESSIONAL
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jim Berns  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35   85.37
           Queen Noble.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6   14.63
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41

          Member Of State Central Committee FIRST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for  2
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael Underwood.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Roger D. Staton  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41

                          ********** (NONPARTISAN) **********

          Carlisle LSD Income Tax/Bond Issue
              (WITH 7 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           AGAINST THE INCOME TAX AND BOND IS .  .     1,506   60.19
           FOR THE INCOME TAX AND BOND ISSUE  .  .       996   39.81
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,502


			*******Montgomery County Overlap*****
          Carlisle LSD Income Tax/Bond Issue
           AGAINST THE INCOME TAX AND BOND IS .  .       206
           FOR THE INCOME TAX AND BOND ISSUE  .  .       113


          Princeton City Schools Tax Levy
              (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       216   63.72
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .       123   36.28
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       339




Voter Information SMART PHONE APP

Smart Phone App This free app can be found on the PlayStore for
Android phones and on the App Store for iPhones.

Click here for details